Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 73 constituents

Erin Salberg

PRINCIPAL K-5

Carla Arevalo

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Patricia Arevalo

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68969

Kamya Becker

INTENSIVE INCLUSION SUP SPLT
School: ext. 68538

Kristine Beever

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 68537

Laura Blomquist

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68525

Falicia Bloom

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71446

Fabienne Calabrese

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School:

Allison Cantu

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School:

Dawn Carlson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER

Trona Carriger

EC HI BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69130

Nadia Castillo-Vargas

EC ELL TEACHER
School: ext. 71864

Patricia Cervantes Cuevas

EC SPED BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Patrina Collier

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School: ext. 23004

Leslie Crowhurst

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69454

Noura Dawood

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Karla Delamora

EC ELL TEACHER
School:

Berenice Delgado

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71134

Teresa Doherty

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Kathleen Dombeck

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Pamela Easton

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69141

Stacey Emanuel

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Jenna Evett

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Amiee Faith

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School:

Constance Fuller

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68966

Andrea Giblin

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67995

Lidia Gonzalez

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68968

Tui Harned

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68620

Lourdes Hernandez

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1

Amy Hollander

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67417

Rachel Jacyna

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School:

Aubrey Jamerson

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School:

Millisa Jaycox

HEARING IMPAIRED K-12
School: ext. 69266

Nicole Jensen

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL EC
School: ext. 65007

Erik Johnson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Regina Johnson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67853

Jessica Jordan

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH EC
School: ext. 71554

Paulette Keehnen

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Kaitlyn Knox

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Jelena Magazin

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71364

Marlise Maurer

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68891

Toni Mcclusky

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School:

Marisela Moran

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Christine Morelock

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Laura Obrien

EC LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69061

Courtney Parson

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Ann Pettinger

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 69820

Angela Philbee

EC LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71154

Sheryl Posley

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 68540

Kara Rehfeldt

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M
School:

Martha Reyes

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68990

Maria Richardson

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 73 constituents