Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 69 constituents

Desiree Wrightsel

PRINCIPAL EC

Hajira Ahmad

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS

Jennifer Beyer

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Falicia Bloom

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71446

Lisa Boyles

SATELLITE COORDINATOR 7.0

Luz Brand

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Fabienne Calabrese

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School:

Allison Cantu

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School:

Denise Cardenas

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Nadia Castillo-Vargas

EC BILINGUAL SPANISH TEACHER
School: ext. 71864

Tia Cooper

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS

Veronica Costello

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 71170

Karla Delamora

EC BILINGUAL SPANISH TEACHER
School:

Raginiben Dhobi

Nashold Early Childhood Building Sub

Kathleen Dombeck

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Jenna Evett

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Jacqueline Fallis

EC LI/AU PARA

Alysse Flores

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER

Jayviea Goldsmith

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR

Rebecca Guzman

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Andrea Hernandez

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67995

Lourdes Hernandez

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1

Maria Herrera

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Amy Hollander

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67417

Emily Jacobson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER

Regina Johnson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67853

Jessica Kolloway

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School: ext. 67282

Trey Logsdon

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Katherine Luevano

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH

Toni Mcclusky

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Beatriz Medrano

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School:

Ma lourdes Mendoza

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Shannon Milam

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR

Christine Morelock

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Kimberly Nesemeier

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

Kristen Nokes

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS

Laura Obrien

EC LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69061

Courtney Parson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Hannah Pennington

EC LI/AU TEACHER

Angela Philbee

EC LI/AU PARA
School: ext. 71154

Luna Picot

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Abigail Polizzotto

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Sheryl Posley

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 68540

Melissa Ramos

EC LI/AU PARA
School:

Kara Rehfeldt

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 9M/8H
School:

Martha Reyes

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68990

Rose Richard

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Billie Roberts

NUTRITION SERVICES UNPAID LV

Aaliyah Rodriguez

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Brunilda Rushita

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Tazain Sahar

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69915

Joan Schutz

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 69 constituents