Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 68 constituents

Desiree Wrightsel

PRINCIPAL EC

Nazik Al Jaf

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Jennifer Beyer

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Falicia Bloom

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71446

Sarah Boothby

REG CLASSROOM SUB/TCHR OF REC

Lisa Boyles

SATELLITE COORDINATOR 7.0

Luz Brand

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Fabienne Calabrese

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School:

Allison Cantu

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School:

Dawn Carlson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER

Rachel Casazza

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Nadia Castillo-Vargas

EC BILINGUAL SPANISH TEACHER
School: ext. 71864

Tia Cooper

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS

Veronica Costello

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 71170

Karla Delamora

EC BILINGUAL SPANISH TEACHER
School:

Raginiben Dhobi

Nashold Early Childhood Building Sub

Kathleen Dombeck

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Jenna Evett

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Jacqueline Fallis

EC LI/AU PARA

Kaela Ferguson

EC SPED BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR

Tamara Gaba

EC LI/AU PARA

Jayviea Goldsmith

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR

Andrea Hernandez

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67995

Lourdes Hernandez

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1

Maria Herrera

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Amy Hollander

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67417

Regina Johnson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67853

Jessica Kolloway

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School: ext. 67282

Trey Logsdon

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Katherine Luevano

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH

Toni Mcclusky

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Beatriz Medrano

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School:

Ma lourdes Mendoza

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Christine Morelock

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Mayra Navarro Camarillo

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS

Sucharitha Naveenkumar

REG CLASSROOM SUB/TCHR OF REC

Kimberly Nesemeier

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

Kristen Nokes

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS

Laura Obrien

EC LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69061

Courtney Parson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Hannah Pennington

EC LI/AU TEACHER

Angela Philbee

EC LI/AU PARA
School: ext. 71154

Luna Picot

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Abigail Polizzotto

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Sheryl Posley

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 68540

Melissa Ramos

EC LI/AU PARA
School:

Raghad Rashid

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Kara Rehfeldt

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 9M/8H
School:

Martha Reyes

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68990

Rose Richard

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Billie Roberts

NUTRITION SERVICES UNPAID LV

Brunilda Rushita

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 68 constituents